Product List

(Total 51 Products )
Sorbitol 70%, Competative price with good quality
Sorbitol (sorbitol 70%, liquid sorbitol, sorbitol 70% solution, sorbitol liquid ) is a widely used in fine chemical product, ...
Min. Order: 1 Ton
Methyl/Ethyl/Propyl/Butyl paraben, Germall, DMDMH, Climbazole, ZPT, DP300, Sodium Methyl/Ethyl/Propyl/Butyl paraben and so on.
Contact with me get more information.
Regards, ...
Min. Order: 1 Ton
Glycerol monostearate, Distilled monoglycerides are popular used in most grease and daily chemical industries while the Hydrophile-lipophile Balance (HLB Value) is 3.6~4.2, it can ...
FOB Price: US $1,600 / Ton
Min. Order: 5 Tons
Glycerol Monostearate(GMS), Distill Monoglycerides(DMG). Widely used in cosmetic and food industry as emulsifier.

Glycerol monostearate(GMS), Distilled Monoglycerides, Stearic ...
Min. Order: 1 Bag
Lanolin Anhydrous. Competative price with good quality
Lanolin Anhydrous

Lanolin Anhydrous ( Lanolin Anhydrous BP/ USP, Anhydrous Lanolin, pure lanolin, wool grease, wool wax ...
Min. Order: 1 Ton
Sodium Lauryl Ether Sulfate
White or yellowish paste
Active substance content: 68-72%
Sodium Lauryl Ether Sulfate

Chemical Name:
Sodium Lauryl Ethere Sulfate
Sodium ...
Min. Order: 1 Ton
The ISO-octyl palmitate and ISO-octyl stearate usually were used as emollient, solubilizer, bond, brightener, antisticking agent, lubricant, suspension agent,
And anti-jam agent ...
Min. Order: 1 Ton
Detailed Product Description
Silicone Fluid
The Silicone Fluid mix used in shampoo and hair conditioners with wonderful effection.
Silicone Fluid
Silicone emulsion WM8785:
The ...
Min. Order: 1 Ton
Ethylene Glycol Distearate ( EGDS )

Property and Application:
Ethylene Glycol Distearate ( EGDS ) is esterified directly from glycol and stearic acid under the action of ...
FOB Price: US $2,500 / Ton
Min. Order: 5 Tons
Cetyl alcohol, Cetyl-stearyl Alcohol, stearyl alcohol

Fatty alcohols, derived from natural fats and oils, are high molecular straight chain
Primary alcohols. They include ...
Min. Order: 1 Bag
Cocamidopropyl betaine (CAB-35)
Surfactant
Application for detergent, lotion, cleaners.

Cocamidopropyl Betaine (CAB-35)
It has slight stimulation, to be applied for ...
Min. Order: 1 Ton
Cocamidopropyl Betaine (CAB-35)
It has slight stimulation, to be applied for densifying and foaming, was popularly used as cleaning agent in dish lotion, clothes lotion, neutral ...
FOB Price: US $1,000 / Ton
Min. Order: 10 Tons
White oil was hydrofined from the distillating fraction of the Petro-Lubricating oil.

White Oil, White Mineral Oil, Paraffin Oil, liquid paraffin oil.

This oil was hydrofined ...
Min. Order: 1 Ton
The mineral oil is colorless, transparent, odorless, tasteless and being oily liquid, It can be dissolved in ether, chloroform, gasoline and benzene but can not In water and ...
FOB Price: US $1,900 / Ton
Min. Order: 10 Tons
Methyl Paraben

Preservative for cosmetic

Methyl p-Hydroxy benzoate (Methyl Ester), Ethyl p-hydroxy benzoate (Ethyl Paraben)
And Propyl p-hydroxy benzoate (Propyl Ester)
...
FOB Price: US $7,000 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
Distilled Monoglyceride (DMG), Widely used in cosmetic and food industry as emulsifier.

Distilled Monoglyceride (DMG) 99%
Features:
1) The stearic acid can be dissolved in ...
Min. Order: 1 Bag
Glycerine/Glycerin, Very good quality, produced according to USP standard, 99.5% Min. & 99.7%Min.

Glycerine ( glycerin, glycerol, glycerine suppliers, liquid glycerine, ...
Min. Order: 1 Ton
Hyaluronic acid

C14H20NNaO11)n

Hyaluronic acid (HA) is a naturally occurring biopolymer, which serves important biological functions in bacteria and higher animals including ...
Min. Order: 1 kg
Propyl Paraben

Application:
1) Antiseptic of shampoo, cosmetics and mouss
2) Disinfector of packing container and equipment
3) Cleaning agent of dishes, antiseptic and ...
Min. Order: 1 Ton
Lanolin Anhydrous,

Soluble in Oil.

Speicifications of Lanolin Anhydrous:

Odor: No special odor
Idion Value: 18-36
Color: <8
Acid Value: 1.12 Max
Dry Loss: 0.25% Max ...
Min. Order: 1 Ton
Germall-II (Diazolidinylurea) (Plus): Powder/liquid
Being antiseptic it can be used in various cosmetics, usually used with together the Paraben Ester. It is powdery or liquid, ...
Min. Order: 1 Ton
Cocamidopropyl betaine (CAB-35)

Cocamidopropyl Betaine (CAB-35)
It has slight stimulation, to be applied for densifying and foaming, was popularly used as cleaning agent in ...
Min. Order: 1 Ton
Methyl Paraben, Ethyl Paraben, Propyl Paraben, Butyl Paraben.

Chemical Name: Methyl p-Hydroxybenzoate
Abbrev: Methyl Paraben

Technical Indexes:
Appearance: Colorless ...
Min. Order: 1 Ton
SLES
Sodium laurel ether sulfate
White or yellowish paste
Active substance content: 70%+-2%
SLES
Chemical Name:
Sodium Lauryl Ethere Sulfate
Sodium Ethoxylated Alkyl ...
Min. Order: 5 Tons
Silicone Fluid

Silicone emulsion WM8785:
The emulsion is high viscidity in inner phase, small grain circle, good gentleness, good gloss, is used in shampoo and bath lotion.
...
Min. Order: 1 Ton
Glycerin Monostearate, Competative price with good quality

Glycerin Monostearate

Chemical Name: Glycerol Monostearate Abbrev: GMS

1)Glycerol Monostearate 40 powder ...
Min. Order: 5 Tons
The grease ( isopropyl myristate ) and palmitate are ideal emollient for softening skin, They can form a thin layer to maintain moisture, can easily penetrates into Skin but no ...
Min. Order: 5 Tons
Pearlescing agent

Dispersoid of ethylene glycol distearate (PS-819)Dispersoid of ethylene glycol distearate (pearlescing agent: PS-819)The pearlescing agent is bright white milk ...
FOB Price: US $1,600 / Ton
Min. Order: 5 Tons