Product List

(Total 51 Products )
Coconut oil diacetamide (COD6501)

The material is mainly used in making of liquid lotion, shampoo and cosmetics. It can moisten skin to avoid skin was degreasing by lotion. In ...
FOB Price: US $2,000 / Ton
Min. Order: 5 Tons
The isopropyl myristate and palmitate are ideal emollient for softening skin,
They can form a thin layer to maintain moisture, can easily penetrates into
Skin but no harm for ...
Min. Order: 1 Ton
CMEA is a non-ion surfactant, suitable for shampoo and washing products.

Coconut fatty acid monoethanolamide (CMEA):
1) Good dissolution with both negative, positive ion and ...
Min. Order: 1 Ton
The isopropyl palmitate are ideal emollient for softening skin,
They can form a thin layer to maintain moisture, can easily penetrates into
Skin but no harm for human body, never ...
Min. Order: 1 Ton
Detailed Product Description
Allantoin 2002 Features:
1) High quality
2) Reasonable prices

Chemical Name: Allantoin
Abbrev: Allantoin

Technical indexes:
Appearance: ...
Min. Order: 1 Ton
SLES 70%, SLS, COD6501, PKOD6501, CMEA, CAB-35, MAP-K, LS-30, MES, K12, K12-A, ALES, APG and so on.
Other chemicals and raw material for cosmetic, food, industry also available. ...
Min. Order: 1 Ton
The caprylic/capric triglyceride is very easy to be absorbed by skin, it has
Good function to uniform and even the cosmetic in tiny, makes skin smooth
And bright. And because of ...
Min. Order: 1 Ton
Detailed Product Description
Polyquaternium, 7-10(JR400/LR400), -39, -47
Popularly used in shampoo, hair conditioner, facial cleanser, mouse and hair gel.
Polyquaternium-7, ...
Min. Order: 1 Ton
Detailed Product Description
Hyaluronic acid (HA) is a naturally occurring biopolymer, which serves important biological functions in bacteria and higher ani

Hyaluronic acid ...
Min. Order: 1 Ton
Polyquaternium-7, Quaternary ammonium salt-7 (WM M550)
Polyquaternium-10, Quaternary ammonium salt-10 (WM JR400/LR400)
Polyquaternium-39, Quaternary ammonium salt-39 (WM M3330) ...
Min. Order: 1 Ton
Cocamidopropyl betaine (CAB-35), for detergent and other daily use cometic products.
Cocamidopropyl betaine (CAB-35)
Cocamidopropyl Betaine (CAB35)
It has slight stimulation, ...
Min. Order: 5 Tons
Palm kernel oil diacetamide (PKOD 6501)

The material is mainly used in making of liquid lotion, shampoo and cosmetics. It can moisten skin to avoid skin was degreasing by ...
Min. Order: 1 Ton
Coconut fatty acid diethanolamide (COD6501)

The material is mainly used in making of liquid lotion, shampoo and cosmetics. It can moisten skin to avoid skin was degreasing by ...
Min. Order: 5 Tons
Coconut fatty acid monoethanolamide (CMEA):
1) Good dissolution with both negative, positive ion and zwitterion surfactant
2) Good densification, good foam stabilizer
3) Good ...
Min. Order: 1 Ton
Petroleum Jelly, Vaseline, White Vaseline, Refined White Vaseline, Petrolatum Jelly

Chemical Name: Vaseline
Abbrev: Petroleum jelly, petrolatum jelly

Technical Indexes: ...
Min. Order: 5 Tons
Silicone emulsion WM8137:

It is emulsifying silicone oil with large grain circle, good adhesion, good gloss, it can enhance hair brushing sense both in dry and wet, usually used ...
Min. Order: 2 Tons
Kathon: 5-Chlorine-2-methyl-4heterothiazoline-3-Ketome
Property and application: High-efficiency, wide-range preservative. Its main composition content is isothiazolin ketone ...
FOB Price: US $2,500 / Ton
Min. Order: 2 Tons
Hihg quality White Vaseline, Refined White Vaseline, USP grade.

Vaseline, White Vaseline, Refined White Vaseline, Petroleum Jelly, Petrolatum Jelly

Chemical Name: Vaseline ...
Min. Order: 1 Ton
The material is mainly used in making of liquid lotion, shampoo and cosmetics

Palm kernel oil diacetamide (PKOD 6501)

The material is mainly used in making of liquid lotion, ...
Min. Order: 1 Ton
Coconut fatty acid Diethanolamide
1) Coconut fatty acid diethanolamide (COD6501)
2) Palm kernel oil diacetamide (PKOD 6501)

Coconut Fatty Acid Diethanolamide.

1) Coconut ...
Min. Order: 1 Ton
C16 Fatty Alcohol ( Cetyl fatty Alcohol )′s specifications is as follows:
Apearance: White flakes
Melting Point (oC): 47-53
Colour and Lustre (Hazen): ≤ 40
Acid Value (mg ...
FOB Price: US $2,500 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Yard
The material is mainly used in making of liquid lotion, shampoo and cosmetics. It can moisten skin to avoid skin was degreasing by lotion. In textile industry it was used as wool ...
Min. Order: 1 Ton
Detailed Product Description

Competative Price, 70% liuqid solution
Sorbitol (sorbitol 70%, liquid sorbitol, sorbitol 70% solution, sorbitol liquid ) is a widely used in fine ...
Min. Order: 1 Ton